Mobile covers
iQOO Z10x 5G Back Covers
Every cover on this page is cut for the iQOO Z10x 5G and nothing else — the camera cut-out, the buttons, the ports and the thickness all match that phone. 19 designs in stock in Polycarbonate, Silicon, Artificial Leather and Plastic, from ₹149–₹299, with free delivery anywhere in India and 7 days to return it if it is not right.
- Fits
- iQOO Z10x 5G
- Covers
- 19 in stock
- Price
- ₹149–₹299
- Materials
- Polycarbonate · Silicon · Artificial Leather · Plastic
- Delivery
- Free · 3–7 working days
- Returns
- 7 days
19 covers for the iQOO Z10x 5G
From ₹149–₹299
85% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Black, Dual Protection, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
85% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Blue, Dual Protection, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
85% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Brown, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
85% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Green, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
85% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Transparent, Black, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Pack of: 1)
80% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Transparent, Black, Shock Proof, Plastic, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
74% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Transparent, Shock Proof, Plastic, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
74% OFFXolia
Xolia Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Transparent, Shock Proof, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
73% OFFMicvir
Micvir Anti Yellow Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Black, Anti-Yellow, Polycarbonate, Pack of: 1)
73% OFFMicvir
Micvir Anti Yellow Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Transparent, Anti-Yellow, Polycarbonate, Pack of: 1)
73% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Black, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
73% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Blue, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
73% OFFXolia
Xolia Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Transparent, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Silicon, Pack of: 1)
72% OFFXolia
Xolia Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Black, Camera Bump Protector, Artificial Leather, Pack of: 1)
72% OFFXolia
Xolia Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Brown, Camera Bump Protector, Artificial Leather, Pack of: 1)
71% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Black, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Pack of: 1)
71% OFFMicvir
Micvir Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Transparent, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Pack of: 1)
70% OFFSOLD OUTXolia
Xolia Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Pink, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Pack of: 1)
70% OFFSOLD OUTXolia
Xolia Back Cover for iQOO Z10x 5G (Purple, Shock Proof, Polycarbonate, Pack of: 1)
Questions
Does this cover fit the iQOO Z10x 5G?
Yes. All 19 covers on this page are made for the iQOO Z10x 5G: the camera cut-out, the button positions, the charging port and the thickness are that phone's. A cover made for another model will not fit it, so check the model name before you order.
How much does a iQOO Z10x 5G back cover cost?
At Mycover.in these covers cost ₹149–₹299, inclusive of all taxes, with free delivery anywhere in India.
Which material is best for a iQOO Z10x 5G cover?
This model is in stock in Polycarbonate, Silicon, Artificial Leather and Plastic. Polycarbonate — rigid and transparent, so the phone still shows through; Silicon — soft, grippy and absorbs knocks; Artificial Leather — a soft, warm finish; Plastic. The fit and the protection are the same across them — the choice is which finish you want in your hand.
Which colours and finishes are available for the iQOO Z10x 5G?
We stock the iQOO Z10x 5G in Black, Transparent, Blue, Brown, Transparent Black, Green, Pink and Purple, in Glossy and Matte finishes. Every one of them is the same mould — the difference is the look in your hand — and the exact colour of each cover is printed on its own page, along with the finish and the material.
Is delivery free, and can I return a iQOO Z10x 5G cover?
Both. Delivery is free across India with no minimum order, and orders are dispatched within 1 working day; most parcels arrive in 3–7 working days. If the cover is not right, you have 7 days to send it back. You can pay online or in cash on delivery.
More iQOO covers
All iQOO covers- iQOO Z10R 5G27
- iQOO Z9s 5G16
- iQOO Z7 Pro 5G15
- iQOO Z11x 5G13
- iQOO Z10 Lite 5G12
- iQOO Z10 5G11
- iQOO Neo 9 Pro 5G10
- iQOO Z9 Lite 5G10
- IQOO Neo 10R 5G9
- iQOO 15r 5G8
- iQOO 15 5G5
- iQOO Z11 5G5