Mobile covers

OnePlus Nord 3 Back Covers

Every cover on this page is cut for the OnePlus Nord 3 and nothing else — the camera cut-out, the buttons, the ports and the thickness all match that phone. 3 designs in stock in Silicon, from ₹139–₹189, with free delivery anywhere in India and 7 days to return it if it is not right.

Fits
OnePlus Nord 3
Covers
3 in stock
Price
₹139–₹189
Materials
Silicon
Delivery
Free · 3–7 working days
Returns
7 days

3 covers for the OnePlus Nord 3

From ₹139–₹189

Colours: Blue · Green · Pink

Questions

Does this cover fit the OnePlus Nord 3?

Yes. All 3 covers on this page are made for the OnePlus Nord 3: the camera cut-out, the button positions, the charging port and the thickness are that phone's. A cover made for another model will not fit it, so check the model name before you order.

How much does a OnePlus Nord 3 back cover cost?

At Mycover.in these covers cost ₹139–₹189, inclusive of all taxes, with free delivery anywhere in India.

Which material is best for a OnePlus Nord 3 cover?

This model is in stock in Silicon. Silicon — soft, grippy and absorbs knocks. The fit and the protection are the same across them — the choice is which finish you want in your hand.

Which colours and finishes are available for the OnePlus Nord 3?

We stock the OnePlus Nord 3 in Blue, Green and Pink. Every one of them is the same mould — the difference is the look in your hand — and the exact colour of each cover is printed on its own page, along with the finish and the material.

Is delivery free, and can I return a OnePlus Nord 3 cover?

Both. Delivery is free across India with no minimum order, and orders are dispatched within 1 working day; most parcels arrive in 3–7 working days. If the cover is not right, you have 7 days to send it back. You can pay online or in cash on delivery.

More OnePlus covers

All OnePlus covers
Covers for every phone model

Choosing a cover